Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

King Abdullah II


Mostly Credited As: King Abdullah II
Birth Name: Abdullah II ibn al-Hussein
Date Of Birth: January 30, 1962 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: Jordan

King Abdullah II




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Charlie Rose (1991) 
  King Abdullah II of Jordan 23x324: (Dec/05/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  King Abdullah II 17x155: (Sep/25/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  His Majesty King Abdullah II 15x121: (Sep/23/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Star Trek: Voyager (1995) 
  Investigations 02x20: (Mar/13/1996) As Crewman, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
King Abdullah II Quotes

No quotes added for this person