Login or register  
TV

Amber Lancaster


Mostly Credited As: Amber Lancaster
Birth Name: Amber Leigh Lancaster
Date Of Birth: September 19, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tacoma, Washington
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Amber Lancaster




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Hard Times of RJ Berger (2010)As: Jenny Swanson
Championship Gaming Series (2007)As: Herself (Referee)
Wild On... (1997)As: Herself
The Price Is Right (US) (1972)As: Herself (Model 2008-present)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #10179 41x58: (Jun/14/2013) As Ann 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Killer Regrets 10x05: (Oct/23/2011) As Jamie Mitchell 

Community (2009) 
  The Psychology of Letting Go 02x03: (Oct/07/2010) As Christine, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Amber Lancaster Quotes

No quotes added for this person