Login or register  
TV

Buddy Dolan

Mostly Credited As: Buddy Dolan
Birth Name: Albert M. Dolan
Date Of Birth: July 01, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Stuttgart
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  City of the Dolls 02x09: (Nov/23/2005) As Hacker 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Hell Night 03x06: (Oct/25/2004) As Pete Taylor 

Stargate SG-1 (1997) 
  New Order (2) 08x02: (Jul/09/2004) As Cmdr. Langley, [Co-Guest Stars]
  New Order (1) 08x01: (Jul/09/2004) As Cmdr. Langley, [Uncredited]

Alias (2001) 
  After Six 03x13: (Feb/15/2004) As Doug Hayes, [Uncredited]
  Crossings 03x12: (Jan/18/2004) As Doug Hayes, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Buddy Dolan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..