Login or register  
TV

Keith A. Garcia

Mostly Credited As: Keith A. Garcia
Sometimes Credited As: Keith Garcia

Birth Name: Keith Andres Garcia
Date Of Birth: July 18, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Corona, California




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


American Idol (2002)• Sound Mixer
Big Brother (US) (2000)• Sound Mixer
Dog Eat Dog (US) (2002)• Sound Mixer
High School Reunion (2003)• Sound Mixer
Last Comic Standing (2003)• Sound Supervisor
Mad Mad House (2004)• Sound Editor (sound supervisor)
The Ashlee Simpson Show (2004)• Sound Mixer
Dog Bites Man (2006)• Sound Mixer
Hulk Hogan’s Celebrity Championship Wrestling (2008)• Sound

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Keith A. Garcia Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

'Don't Tell The Bride' Let It Snow Couple Talk Weddings

'Don't Tell The Bride' are showcasing another Christmas special, this time..

Warwick Davis talks about appearing on this year's 'Text Santa' on ITV

Warwick Davis talks about appearing on the 'Coronation Street' special..

Festive Fun for the Young (and the young at heart)

It’s days before Christmas and the kids are wild with anticipation..