Login or register  
TV

Alex Stemkovsky


Mostly Credited As: Alex Stemkovsky
Birth Name: Alexander Stemkovsky
Date Of Birth: June 27, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Russia
Birth Place: Moscow
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Alex Stemkovsky




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Legends (TNT) (2014) 
  Chemistry 01x02: (Aug/20/2014) As CSP Police #2, [Co-Guest Stars]

Alias (2001) 
  After Six 03x13: (Feb/15/2004) As Tuxedoed Guard, [Co-Guest Stars]

Firefly (2002) 
  Our Mrs. Reynolds 01x03: (Oct/04/2002) As Bandit #1 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alex Stemkovsky Quotes

No quotes added for this person