Login or register  
TV

Lawrence Kasanoff


Mostly Credited As: Lawrence Kasanoff
Sometimes Credited As: Larry Kasanoff

Birth Name: Lawrence Alan Kasanoff
Date Of Birth: June 01, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Mortal Kombat: Conquest (1998)• Executive Producer
Mortal Kombat: Defenders of The Realm (1996)• Executive Producer
Hero Factory (2010)• Executive Producer (Threshold Animation Studios)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lawrence Kasanoff Quotes

No quotes added for this person