Login or register  
TV

Vicki Gabereau


Mostly Credited As: Vicki Gabereau
Birth Name: Vicki Filion
Date Of Birth: May 31, 1946 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: British Columbia





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Corner Gas (2004) 
  Ruby Newsday 03x12: (Dec/05/2005) As Herself 

Robson Arms (2005) 
  The Eyes of Grandma Tan 01x03: (Jun/25/2005) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vicki Gabereau Quotes

No quotes added for this person