Login or register  
TV

Garrett Wang


Mostly Credited As: Garrett Wang
Birth Name: Garrett Richard Wang
Date Of Birth: December 15, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Riverside, California
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Garrett Wang




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Star Trek: Beyond the Final Frontier (2007)As: Himself
Star Trek: Voyager (1995)As: Ensign Harry Kim
Episode Cast Credits 

American Dad! (2005) 
  American Fung 11x14: (May/25/2015) As Fung Wah 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Garrett Wang Quotes

No quotes added for this person