TV

Tim Scanlan


Mostly Credited As: Tim Scanlan
Birth Name: Timothy Scanlan
Date Of Birth: April 09, 1969 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Almost Perfect (1995)• Post Production Coordinator
Smallville (2001)• Associate Producer
• Co-Producer (2002-2004)
• Producer (2004-2006)
Star Trek: Voyager (1995)• Post Production Supervisor
Charlie's Angels (2011) (2011)• Producer
The 100 (2014)• Co-Producer
Forever (US) (2014)• Co-Producer
The Shannara Chronicles (2016)• Producer

Episode Crew


Smallville (2001) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Checkmate 09x16 Apr/09/2010 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tim Scanlan Quotes

No quotes added for this person