Login or register  
TV

Gregoire Aslan

Mostly Credited As: Gregoire Aslan
Sometimes Credited As: Coco Aslan
Grégoire Aslan

Birth Name: Krikor Aslanian
Date Of Birth: March 28, 1908 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: Switzerland
Birth Place: Switzerland
Date Of Death: January 08, 1982
Cause Of Death: Heart Attack

Gregoire Aslan




Gregoire Aslan
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Return of the Saint (1978) 
  The Poppy Chain 01x08: (Oct/29/1978) As Scorbesi 

The Saint (1962) 
  The Double Take 06x06: (Nov/03/1968) As Eugene Patroclos 

Sherlock Holmes (1954) 
  The Case of the Blind Man's Bluff 01x08: (Dec/06/1954) As Jocko Faraday 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gregoire Aslan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..

Canadian Actress Alberta Watson Loses Cancer Battle

  Canadian actress Alberta Watson has died.  She lost her long fight..