Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

J.R. Reed


Mostly Credited As: J.R. Reed
Birth Name: Jason Reed
Date Of Birth: December 13, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Corvallis, Oregon
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Community (2009) 
  Conventions of Space and Time 04x03: (Feb/21/2013) As Inspector Spacetime, [Co-Guest Stars]

Alias (2001) 
  Authorized Personnel Only (1) 04x01: (Jan/05/2005) As Lead CIA Agent 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Choices 03x19: (May/04/1999) As Vamp - Guard (credited as Jason Reed), [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
J.R. Reed Quotes

No quotes added for this person