TV

Kane Hodder


Mostly Credited As: Kane Hodder
Birth Name: Kane Warren Hodder
Date Of Birth: April 08, 1955 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Auburn, California
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Kane Hodder




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Holliston (2012)As: Himself
Fear Clinic (2009)As: Villatoro
The Search for the Next Elvira (2007)As: Himself (Guest Judge)
Episode Cast Credits 

Hardcore Pawn (2009) 
  Daddy Daughter Dance 08x05: (Jan/14/2014) Voiced  Himself (on phone) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 

V.I.P. (1998) 
  Good Val Hunting 01x11: (Jan/23/1999) As Matthew Adair 
  Good Val Hunting 01x11: (Jan/23/1999) As Matthew Adair 

The Arsenio Hall Show (1989) 
  Episode dated 28 July 1989 01x??: (Jul/28/1989) As Jason Voorhees, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kane Hodder Quotes

No quotes added for this person