Login or register  
TV

Tom Morga

Mostly Credited As: Tom Morga
Birth Name: Thomas Alvin Morga
Date Of Birth: November 27, 1941 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Burbank, California
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Sucker Punch 02x13: (Jan/18/2010) As Tall Guy, [Co-Guest Stars]

Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) 
  The Sword of Kahless 04x09: (Nov/20/1995) As Soto, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Search, Part II (3) 03x02: (Oct/03/1994) As Jem'Hadar Soldier, [Co-Guest Stars]

Beauty and the Beast (US) (1987) 
  Siege 01x03: (Oct/09/1987) As Hired Hand 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Star Trek: Voyager (1995)• Stunts

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tom Morga Quotes

No quotes added for this person