Login or register  
TV

Peter O'Meara

Mostly Credited As: Peter O'Meara
Birth Name: Peter Emmanuel O'Meara
Date Of Birth: October 27, 1969 (Age 45)
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Peter O'Meara



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Peacemakers (2003)As: Larimer Finch
Episode Cast Credits 

Strike Back (2010) 
  Project Dawn, Episode 8 02x08: (Oct/09/2011) As Donoghue 
  Project Dawn, Episode 7 02x07: (Oct/02/2011) As Donoghue 

The Forgotten (2009) (2009) 
  Double Doe 01x10: (Jan/05/2010) As Conner Hennessey 

Masterpiece (1971) 
  My Boy Jack 38x12: (Apr/20/2008) As Captain Viney 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  The Little Things 04x16: (Mar/02/2006) As Jim Heller 

Alias (2001) 
  The Awful Truth 04x03: (Jan/12/2005) As Martin Bishop 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Three Generations are Enough 01x08: (Nov/24/2004) As Paul Stryzewski 

LAX (2004) 
  Unscheduled Arrivals 01x06: (Oct/18/2004) As Craig 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Peter O'Meara Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..