Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Terri Irwin (1)


Mostly Credited As: Terri Irwin (1)
Birth Name: Theresa Penelope Raines
Date Of Birth: July 20, 1964 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Eugene, Oregon
Height: 5' 3 " (1.6 m)

Terri Irwin (1)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Croc Files (1999)As: Herself
The Crocodile Hunter (1997)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Circle (2010) 
  Season 3, Episode 54 03x54: (Mar/30/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Season 1, Episode 83 01x83: (Jun/03/2010) As Herself, [Co-Guest Stars]

GMTV (1993) 
  July 30, 2010 18x211: (Jul/30/2010) As Herself 

The Morning Show with Mike and Juliet (2007) 
  Shirley MacLaine; Terri Irwin; Bindi Irwin 03x64: (Nov/27/2008) As Herself 
  Terri Irwin; Bindi Irwin; M. Gary Neuman 03x17: (Sep/23/2008) As Herself 

Today (US) (1952) 
  Matt Lauer & Merideth Vieiera & Al Roker & Ann Curry are carpooling; Academy Awards 57x97: (Jan/22/2008) As Herself 

The View (1997) 
  Kate Winslet, Terri Irwin, Andrea Bocelli, guest co-host Tori Spelling 11x46: (Nov/06/2007) As Herself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Tina Fey, Terri and Bindi Irwin 14x81: (Jan/17/2007) As Herself 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Nicollette Sheridan, Terri and Bindi Irwin 04x83: (Jan/11/2007) As Herself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Sen. John Edwards, Terri Irwin, Mindy Smith 15x72: (Jan/10/2007) As Herself 

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  Louie Anderson, Steve Irwin 04x117: (May/22/1997) As Herself, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Terri Irwin (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person