TV

Lloyd Eisler


Mostly Credited As: Lloyd Eisler
Birth Name: Lloyd Edgar Eisler
Date Of Birth: April 28, 1963 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Seaforth, Ontario
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Lloyd Eisler




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Skating with Celebrities (2006)As: Himself (S01 - Winner)
Episode Cast Credits 

America's Next Top Model (2003) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lloyd Eisler Quotes

No quotes added for this person