Login or register  
TV

John Zimmerman


Mostly Credited As: John Zimmerman
Birth Name: John Luther Zimmerman IV
Date Of Birth: November 26, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Birmingham, Alabama
Height: 6' (1.82 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Thin Ice (2010) (2010)As: Himself (Competitor)
Skating with Celebrities (2006)As: Himself (S01 - 2nd Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

Queer Eye (2003) 
  Queer Guy for the Skate Guy: John Z. 01x20: (Mar/09/2004) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Zimmerman Quotes

No quotes added for this person