Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Alan Baumgarten


Mostly Credited As: Alan Baumgarten
Birth Name: Alan Edward Baumgarten
Date Of Birth: February 01, 1957 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Freakylinks (2000)• Editor
Malcolm in the Middle (2000)• Editor
Wonderfalls (2004)• Editor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alan Baumgarten Quotes

No quotes added for this person