Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Susan Denberg


Mostly Credited As: Susan Denberg
Birth Name: Dietlinde Zechner
Date Of Birth: August 02, 1944 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: Poland
Birth Place: Bad Polzin, Pomerania, Germany [now Polczyn-Zdrój,
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Susan Denberg




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Star Trek (1966) 
  Mudd's Women 01x06: (Oct/13/1966) As Magda, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Susan Denberg Quotes

No quotes added for this person