Login or register  
TV

Budd Albright

Mostly Credited As: Budd Albright
Birth Name: Forrest Edward Albright
Date Of Birth: August 18, 1936 (Age 78)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Elkhart, Indiana

Budd Albright



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Name of the Game (1968) 
  Give Till It Hurts 02x07: (Oct/31/1969) As Man 

Star Trek (1966) 
  What Are Little Girls Made Of? 01x07: (Oct/20/1966) As Rayburn, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Man Trap 01x01: (Sep/08/1966) As Barnhart, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Budd Albright Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..