Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lisabeth Shatner


Mostly Credited As: Lisabeth Shatner
Birth Name: Lisabeth Mary Shatner
Date Of Birth: June 06, 1961 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: West Hollywood, California





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Star Trek (1966) 
  Miri 01x08: (Oct/27/1966) As Little Girl in Red-Striped Dress, [Uncredited]
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


T.J. Hooker (1982) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Partners in Death 05x14 May/07/1986 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lisabeth Shatner Quotes

No quotes added for this person