Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Robert Chadwick


Mostly Credited As: Robert Chadwick
Birth Name: Robert Francis Chadwick
Date Of Birth: September 02, 1933 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan
Date Of Death: December 07, 1997





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Star Trek (1966) 
  Balance of Terror 01x14: (Dec/15/1966) As Romulan Scanner Operator, [Uncredited]

Perry Mason (1957) 
  The Case of the Fatal Fetish 08x21: (Mar/04/1965) As Policeman 
  The Case of the Arrogant Arsonist 07x21: (Mar/05/1964) As Policeman 

The Beachcomber (1962) 
  Honest Larceny 01x18: (Jun/19/1962) As Dale Thurston 

Rawhide (1959) 
  Incident of the Tinker's Dam 02x16: (Feb/05/1960) As Kaiwie 

The Rifleman (1958) 
  The Indian 01x21: (Feb/17/1959) As Eskaminzan 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Chadwick Quotes

No quotes added for this person