Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jacqueline Kim


Mostly Credited As: Jacqueline Kim
Birth Name: Jacqueline Joan Kim
Date Of Birth: March 31, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Jacqueline Kim




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Threshold (2005) 
  Vigilante 01x12: (Jan/25/2006) As Rachel 
  Outbreak 01x11: (Jan/18/2006) As Rachel 

The West Wing (1999) 
  Bad Moon Rising 02x19: (Apr/25/2001) As First Lieutenant Emily Lowenbrau 

Xena: Warrior Princess (1995) 
  The Debt (2) 03x07: (Nov/10/1997) As Lao Ma 
  The Debt (1) 03x06: (Nov/03/1997) As Lao Ma 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jacqueline Kim Quotes

No quotes added for this person