Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Danny Slavin


Mostly Credited As: Danny Slavin
Birth Name: Daniel Joseph Slavin
Date Of Birth: August 05, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Phoenix, Arizona
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Danny Slavin




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Power Rangers (1993)As: Leo Corbett (Red Galaxy Ranger)
Episode Cast Credits 

Power Rangers (1993) 
  Legendary Battle (2) 21x20: (Nov/22/2014) As Leo/Red Lost Galaxy Ranger 
  Forever Red 10x34: (Oct/05/2002) As Leo/Red Lost Galaxy Ranger 

Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993) 
  State Champs 05x15: (Nov/01/1997) As Rob 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Danny Slavin Quotes

No quotes added for this person