Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Eric Garcetti


Mostly Credited As: Eric Garcetti
Birth Name: Eric Michael Garcetti
Date Of Birth: February 04, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Eric Garcetti




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Lena Headey, Jungle 12x148: (Jun/16/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

All My Children (1970) 
  Ep. # 10312 41x31: (Feb/16/2010) As Himself (as Councilman Garcetti) 

10-8 (2003) 
  Love Don't Love Nobody 01x14: (Jan/25/2004) As Announcer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eric Garcetti Quotes

No quotes added for this person