Login or register  
TV

Jason Faunt

Mostly Credited As: Jason Faunt
Birth Name: Jason Patrick Faunt
Date Of Birth: November 20, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Jason Faunt



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Power Rangers (1993)As: Wesley Collins (Red Time Force Ranger)
Episode Cast Credits 

Power Rangers (1993) 
  Legendary Battle (2) 21x20: (Nov/22/2014) As Wes Collins, Red Time Force Ranger 
  Forever Red 10x34: (Oct/05/2002) As Red Time Force Ranger 

Eve (2003) 
  Condom Mania 01x02: (Sep/22/2003) As Waiter 

Passions (1999) 
  Ep. #26 01x26: (Aug/09/1999) As Carson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jason Faunt Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...