Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Oz Perkins


Mostly Credited As: Oz Perkins
Birth Name: James Ripley Osgood Robert Perkins II
Date Of Birth: February 02, 1974 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Oz Perkins




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

October Road (2007) 
  The Fine Art of Surfacing 02x12: (Mar/10/2008) As Dr. Stone 

Close To Home (2005) 
  Dead or Alive 01x14: (Feb/03/2006) As Charlie Forsberg 

Alias (2001) 
  Mirage 04x18: (May/04/2005) As Coke Bottle Glasses 
  A Clean Conscience 04x17: (Apr/27/2005) As Coke Bottle Glasses, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

He is the son of late actor Anthony Perkins.

Oz appeared in the movie "Legally Blonde".

Oz Perkins Quotes

No quotes added for this person