Login or register  
TV

Jason Chan

Mostly Credited As: Jason Chan
Birth Name: Jason Keng-Kwin Chan
Date Of Birth: December 01, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Malaysia
Birth Place: Malaysia
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Jason Chan



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Playhouse Disney (2001)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Power Rangers (1993)As: Cameron Watanabe (Green Samurai Ninja Storm Ranger)
Episode Cast Credits 

Doctors (2000) 
  Year of the Rat 08x78: (Oct/26/2006) As Yang Lu 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jason Chan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..