TV

Ivan Oganesyan


Mostly Credited As: Ivan Oganesyan
Birth Name: Ivan Dzhonridovich Oganesyan
Date Of Birth: March 09, 1973 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Russia
Birth Place: Saratov

Ivan Oganesyan




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Закон и Порядок. Отдел оперативных расследований (2007)As: Major Andrei Pankratov
Episode Cast Credits 

Horizon (1964) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ivan Oganesyan Quotes

No quotes added for this person