Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Johnny Mandell (1)


Mostly Credited As: Johnny Mandell (1)
Birth Name: Mandell Steward
Date Of Birth: January 24, 1942 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Date Of Death: October 14, 1994
Cause Of Death: gunshot wound





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Star Trek (1966) 
  Mirror, Mirror 02x04: (Oct/06/1967) As Sulu's Henchman, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Johnny Mandell (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person