Login or register  
TV

Austin Scarlett

Mostly Credited As: Austin Scarlett
Birth Name: Austin Lee Scarlett
Date Of Birth: January 01, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Eugene, Oregon

Austin Scarlett



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Project Runway All-Stars (2012)As: Himself (S01 - 2nd Place Designer)
On the Road with Austin & Santino (2010)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Battle of the Network Reality Stars (2005)As: Himself/Fashion Consultant
Project Runway (2004)As: Himself (S01 - 4th Place Designer)
Episode Cast Credits 

Project Runway (2004) 
  Road to Runway Season 3 (Jul/12/2006) As Himself 
  What's Your Line 02x11: (Feb/15/2006) As Himself 
  Road to the Runway 02x01: (Dec/07/2005) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Austin Scarlett Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..