Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Stephanie Morgenstern


Mostly Credited As: Stephanie Morgenstern
Birth Name: Stephanie Grace Morgenstern
Date Of Birth: December 10, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: Switzerland
Birth Place: Geneva

Stephanie Morgenstern




TV Appearances

Main cast 
At the Hotel (2006)As: Gerta
Yin Yang Yo! (2006)As: Yin -- [Voice]
Sailor Moon (1995)As: Mina Aino/Sailor Venus -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Flashpoint (2008) 
  Haunting the Barn 02x03: (Jan/23/2009) As Female Officer 
  Scorpio 01x01: (Jul/11/2008) As Hostage, [Co-Guest Stars]

At the Hotel (2006) 
  Doesn't Anyone Want to Ask Me About My Dress? 01x06: (Apr/18/2006) As Gerta 

Cyberchase (2002) 
  Whale of a Tale 02x08: (May/21/2003) Voiced  Glowla 

Forever Knight (1992) 
  Forward into the Past 02x04: (Oct/03/1994) As Katherine Barrington 

Kung Fu: The Legend Continues (1993) 
  Disciple 01x09: (Mar/17/1993) As Laura Johnson 

Friday the 13th: The Series (1987) 
  Crippled Inside 03x04: (Oct/21/1989) As Rachel Horn 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Flashpoint (2008)• Creator
• Executive Producer
• Co-Producer
• Co-Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Flashpoint (2008) (Credited in 20 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 20 episode crew credits
Keep the Peace (Part 2) 05x13 Dec/13/2012 As: Writer
Keep the Peace (Part 1) 05x12 Dec/06/2012 As: Writer
Forget Oblivion 05x07 Nov/01/2012 As: Writer
Broken Peace 05x01 Sep/20/2012 As: Writer
Slow Burn 04x18 Dec/13/2011 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stephanie Morgenstern Quotes

No quotes added for this person