Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Angie Jakusz


Mostly Credited As: Angie Jakusz
Birth Name: Cassandra Jakusz
Date Of Birth: March 27, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Waukesha, Wisconsin





TV Appearances

Survivor (2000)As: Herself (S10: Palau - 6th evicted Day 12)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Angie Jakusz Quotes

No quotes added for this person