Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

John G. Lenic


Mostly Credited As: John G. Lenic
Birth Name: John G Lenic
Date Of Birth: October 11, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: New Westminster, British Columbia





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Stargate Atlantis (2004)• Assistant Producer
• Producer
• Production Management
Stargate SG-1 (1997)• Unit Production Manager
• Producer
• Assistant to the Co-Executive Producer
Stargate Universe (2009)• Producer
• Production Management
Motive (2013)• Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John G. Lenic Quotes

No quotes added for this person