Login or register  
TV

Johnny Lee (1)

Mostly Credited As: Johnny Lee (1)
Birth Name: John Lee Ham
Date Of Birth: July 03, 1946 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Alta Loma, Texas




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The A-Team (1983) 
  Cowboy George 04x16: (Feb/11/1986) As Unknown 

Riptide (US) (1984) 
  Does Not Compute 03x03: (Oct/29/1985) As Unknown 

CHiPs (1977) 
  Country Action 06x14: (Jan/23/1983) As Himself 

Fantasy Island (1977) (1978) 
  Everybody Goes to Gilley's/Face of Fire 06x05: (Nov/20/1982) As Unknown 

The Nashville Palace (1981) 
  Season 1, Episode 2 01x02: (Oct/31/1981) As Himself 

Solid Gold (1980) 
  Season 1 Debut co-host Paul Anka 01x01: (Sep/13/1980) As Himself 

The Midnight Special (1973) 
  Host: Christopher Cross 09x02: (Sep/12/1980) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Johnny Lee (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..