Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Angela Bettis


Mostly Credited As: Angela Bettis
Birth Name: Angela Marie Bettis
Date Of Birth: January 09, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Austin, Texas
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Angela Bettis




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dig (2015)As: Faye
Episode Cast Credits 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Alchemy 08x20: (May/01/2013) As Tess Mynock 

Dexter (2006) 
  Hop a Freighter 05x11: (Dec/05/2010) As Emily Birch 
  In the Beginning 05x10: (Nov/28/2010) As Emily Birch 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Fracked 11x08: (Nov/11/2010) As Rosalind Johnson 

House (2004) 
  Broken 06x01: (Sep/21/2009) As Susan 

Masters of Horror (2005) 
  Sick Girl 01x10: (Jan/13/2006) As Ida Teeter 

Masterpiece Theatre's American Collection (2000) 
  The Ponder Heart 01x04: (Oct/15/2001) As Bonnie Dee Peacock 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  The Flamingo Rising 50x03: (Feb/04/2001) As Alice King 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Angela Bettis Quotes

No quotes added for this person