TV

A.J. Johnson (1)


Mostly Credited As: A.J. Johnson (1)
Birth Name: Adrienne-Joi Johnson
Date Of Birth: September 03, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Orange Newark, New Jersey

A.J. Johnson (1)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sirens (US) (1993)As: Off. Lynn Stanton
Episode Cast Credits 

UnSung (2008) 
  Kid 'n Play 09x07: (Jul/15/2015) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Kid 'n Play 09x07: (Jul/15/2015) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Atlantic Starr 05x03: (Jan/16/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Atlantic Starr 05x03: (Jan/16/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Jamie Foxx Show (1996) 
  I Do, I Didn't 01x14: (Jan/22/1997) As Janine 
  I Do, I Didn't 01x14: (Jan/22/1997) As Janine 

The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (1990) 
  Def Poet's Society 01x07: (Oct/22/1990) As Christine 

A Different World (1987) 
  Mr. Hillman 01x17: (Feb/25/1988) As Girl #3 

Touched by an Angel (1994) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Yvette 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Yvette 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
A.J. Johnson (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person