Login or register  
TV

Delphine Seyrig


Mostly Credited As: Delphine Seyrig
Birth Name: Delphine Claire Belriane Seyrig
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1932 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: Lebanon
Birth Place: Beirut, French Mandate of Syria and Lebanon [now L
Date Of Death: October 15, 1990
Cause Of Death: Lung Cancer

Delphine Seyrig




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pete and Gladys (1960) 
  The Bavarian Wedding Chest 01x03: (Oct/03/1960) As Michelle Martin 
  Crime of Passion 01x02: (Sep/26/1960) As Michelle Martin 
  For Pete's Sake 01x01: (Sep/19/1960) As Michelle Martin 

Sherlock Holmes (1954) 
  The Case of the Singing Violin 01x15: (Jan/24/1955) As Betty 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Delphine Seyrig Quotes

No quotes added for this person