Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kara Janx


Mostly Credited As: Kara Janx
Birth Name: Kara Jankelowitz
Date Of Birth: June 15, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: South Africa
Birth Place: Johannesburg

Kara Janx




TV Appearances

Project Runway All-Stars (2012)As: Herself (S01 - 7th Place Designer)
Project Runway (2004)As: Herself (S02 - 4th Place Designer)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kara Janx Quotes

No quotes added for this person