Login or register  
TV

Paris Vaughan

Mostly Credited As: Paris Vaughan
Birth Name: Deborah Lois Atkins
Date Of Birth: April 20, 1961 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Knightwatch (1988)As: Leslie Chambers
Episode Cast Credits 

The Wayans Bros. (1995) 
  My Fair Marlon 01x05: (Feb/08/1995) As Valerie 

The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (1990) 
  Someday Your Prince Will Be in Effect (2) 01x09: (Oct/29/1990) As Melinda 
  Someday Your Prince Will Be in Effect (1) 01x08: (Oct/29/1990) As Melinda 

A Different World (1987) 
  My Dinner With Theo 01x22: (Jul/07/1988) As Colette 
  If Chosen, I May Not Run 01x08: (Dec/03/1987) As Colette 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paris Vaughan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..