Login or register  
TV

Santino Rice

Mostly Credited As: Santino Rice
Birth Name: Santino Quinto Rice
Date Of Birth: August 20, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Charles, Missouri
Height: 6' 5" (1.95 m)

Santino Rice



TV Appearances

Main cast 
On the Road with Austin & Santino (2010)As: Himself (Co-Host)
RuPaul's Drag Race (2009)As: Himself (Judge)
Gimme My Reality Show (2008)As: Himself (S01 - Contestant)
Project Runway (2004)As: Himself (S02 - 3rd Place Designer)
Episode Cast Credits 

Best Week Ever (2004) 
  Best Year Ever 05x11: (Dec/15/2006) As Himself 
  March 10th 04x09: (Mar/10/2006) As Himself 
  March 3rd 04x08: (Mar/03/2006) As Himself 

Project Runway (2004) 
  Road to Runway Season 3 (Jul/12/2006) As Himself 

The View (1997) 
  Doris Roberts, "Project Runway" finalists, Danielle Steel 09x47: (Mar/07/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Santino Rice Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..