TV

Kirk B.R. Woller


Mostly Credited As: Kirk B.R. Woller
Sometimes Credited As: Kirk Woller
Kirk B. Woller

Birth Name: Kirk Bryan Ramon Woller
Date Of Birth: March 09, 1962 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA

Kirk B.R. Woller




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Vegas (2012) 
  Hollywood Ending 01x17: (Apr/12/2013) As Jenkins 
  Hollywood Ending 01x17: (Apr/12/2013) As Jenkins 

Touch (2012) 
  Event Horizon 02x01: (Feb/08/2013) As Private Detective 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  This Is How a Heart Breaks 03x03: (Jun/19/2012) As Jeff Miller 
  This Is How a Heart Breaks 03x03: (Jun/19/2012) As Jeff Miller 

The Love Comes Softly Saga (2003) 
  Love's Everlasting Courage 01x10: (Oct/01/2011) As Bruce Conner 

The Event (2010) 
  Inostranka (2) 01x12: (Mar/07/2011) As Major Pearson 
  Inostranka (2) 01x12: (Mar/07/2011) As Major Pearson 
  And Then There Were More (1) 01x11: (Mar/07/2011) As Major Pearson 
  And Then There Were More (1) 01x11: (Mar/07/2011) As Major Pearson 

The Whole Truth (2010) 
  True Confessions 01x04: (Oct/20/2010) As Porter Radell 

Boston Legal (2004) 
  The Gods Must Be Crazy 04x19: (May/14/2008) As FBI Special Agent Sharpe 
  The Gods Must Be Crazy 04x19: (May/14/2008) As FBI Special Agent Sharpe 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Absalom 06x07: (Nov/15/2007) As Jim Sweeney 
  Absalom 06x07: (Nov/15/2007) As Jim Sweeney 

The Unit (2006) (2006) 
  Exposure 01x11: (May/09/2006) As Det. Penman 
  Exposure 01x11: (May/09/2006) As Det. Penman 
  Unannounced 01x10: (May/09/2006) As Detective Penman 

E-Ring (2005) 
  Cemetery Wind (2) 01x08: (Nov/09/2005) As Mr. Sykes 
  Cemetery Wind (2) 01x08: (Nov/09/2005) As Mr. Sykes 
  Cemetery Wind (1) 01x07: (Nov/02/2005) As Mr. Sykes 
  Cemetery Wind (1) 01x07: (Nov/02/2005) As Mr. Sykes 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Plain Sight 01x04: (Oct/12/2005) As Franklin Graney 
  Plain Sight 01x04: (Oct/12/2005) As Franklin Graney 

Over There (US) (2005) 
  Embedded 01x05: (Aug/24/2005) As Dr. Muecke 
  Embedded 01x05: (Aug/24/2005) As Dr. Muecke 
  The Prisoner 01x03: (Aug/10/2005) As Dr. Muecke 
  The Prisoner 01x03: (Aug/10/2005) As Dr. Muecke 

NCIS (2003) 
  The Good Samaritan 01x14: (Feb/17/2004) As Lt. Commander Julius 

Charmed (1998) 
  Forget Me... Not (aka Dragon's Heat) 06x03: (Oct/05/2003) As Cleaner One 
  Forget Me... Not (aka Dragon's Heat) 06x03: (Oct/05/2003) As Cleaner One 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Cleaner One 

10-8 (2003) 
  Brothers in Arms 01x01: (Sep/28/2003) As Sergeant Virgil Jinks 
  Brothers in Arms 01x01: (Sep/28/2003) As Sergeant Virgil Jinks 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Entrance Wound 01x12: (Jan/06/2003) As Detective Christian Brunner 
  Entrance Wound 01x12: (Jan/06/2003) As Detective Christian Brunner 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  You've Got Male 02x12: (Dec/20/2001) As Prison Official 

The X-Files (1993) 
  Existence (2) 08x21: (May/20/2001) As Agent Gene Crane 
  Existence (2) 08x21: (May/20/2001) As Agent Gene Crane 
  Without (2) 08x02: (Nov/12/2000) As Agent Gene Crane 
  Within (1) 08x01: (Nov/05/2000) As Agent Gene Crane 

18 Wheels of Justice (2000) 
  Key to the Highway 01x02: (Jan/19/2000) As Duane 

Brooklyn South (1997) 
  Clown Without Pity 01x05: (Oct/20/1997) As Unknown 
  Clown Without Pity 01x05: (Oct/20/1997) As Unknown 

Dark Skies (1996) 
  Strangers In the Night 01x19: (May/24/1997) As Pavel Antonavich 
  Strangers In the Night 01x19: (May/24/1997) As Pavel Antonavich 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Taillight's Last Gleaming 04x15: (Feb/18/1997) As Mitch 
  Closing Time 03x21: (May/14/1996) As Mitch 
  Closing Time 03x21: (May/14/1996) As Mitch 

Nash Bridges (1996) 
  Hit Parade 02x10: (Nov/22/1996) As Mike Hart 

Melrose Place (1992) (1992) 
  Strange Bedfellows 02x14: (Dec/15/1993) As Delivery Man 
  Strange Bedfellows 02x14: (Dec/15/1993) As Delivery Man 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Doctor Farrington 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Doctor Farrington 

Bones (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Peter Lefferts 

Alias (2001) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Exterminator 

24 (2001) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Hans Meyer 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Hans Meyer 

Criminal Minds: Suspect Behavior (2011) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Dr. Florio 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Dr. Florio 

The Adventures of Brisco County, Jr. (1993) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Villian #2 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Villian #2 

Eleventh Hour (US) (2008) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Frank Fuller 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Frank Fuller 

Lie to Me (2009) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Mike Personick 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Mike Personick 

Prison Break (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Richard Sooter, [Co-Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Richard Sooter, [Co-Guest Stars]

L.A. Heat (1999) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Larry Puzzo 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Larry Puzzo 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kirk B.R. Woller Quotes

No quotes added for this person