Login or register  
TV

Bob Scarabelli

Mostly Credited As: Bob Scarabelli
Birth Name: Robert Daniel Mario Scarabelli
Date Of Birth: July 13, 1955 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia
Date Of Death: September 07, 2004
Cause Of Death: heart attack




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Diamant (1993)• Telecine

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bob Scarabelli Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..