Login or register  
TV

Harry Thompson


Mostly Credited As: Harry Thompson
Birth Name: Harry William Thompson
Date Of Birth: February 06, 1960 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Date Of Death: November 07, 2005
Cause Of Death: lung cancer





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  No Man Is an Island 02x33: (May/03/1953) As guest star 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Monkey Dust (2003)• Producer
Da Ali G Show (2000)• Producer
Have I Got News for You (1990)• Producer
Never Mind the Buzzcocks (UK) (1996)• Co-Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Harry Thompson Quotes

No quotes added for this person