Login or register  
TV

Jack F. Lilly

Mostly Credited As: Jack F. Lilly
Sometimes Credited As: Jack Lilly

Birth Name: Jack Francis Lilly
Date Of Birth: July 03, 1913 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Texas
Date Of Death: February 05, 1981




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Annie Oakley (1954)• Sound
Bonanza (1959)• Sound Recordist (1968-1969)
I Spy (US) (1965)• Sound Engineer (1967-1968)
Peter Gunn (1958)• Sound Mixer
Star Trek (1966)• Sound Mixer
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet (1952)• Sound Mixer
The Count of Monte Cristo (1956)• Sound
The Dennis O'Keefe Show (1959)• Sound
Yancy Derringer (1958)• Sound Mixer
Rich Man, Poor Man - Book II (1976)• Sound
Man with a Camera (1958)• Sound Mixer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jack F. Lilly Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..