Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Linwood G. Dunn


Mostly Credited As: Linwood G. Dunn
Birth Name: Linwood Gale Dunn
Date Of Birth: December 27, 1904 (Age 93)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: May 20, 1998





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Academy Awards (1953) 
  The 51st Annual Academy Awards 27x01: (Apr/09/1979) As Winner: Medal of Commendation 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Star Trek (1966)• Special Effects

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Linwood G. Dunn Quotes

No quotes added for this person