TV

Evelyn Guerrero


Mostly Credited As: Evelyn Guerrero
Sometimes Credited As: Evelyn Guerreo
Evelyn Guerrero-Morita
Evelyn Morita

Birth Name: Evelyn Louise Guerrero
Date Of Birth: February 24, 1949 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: East Los Angeles, California





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Dynasty (US) (1981) 
  Dynasty: The Reunion (1) (Oct/20/1991) As Maid 
  Dynasty: The Reunion (1) (Oct/20/1991) As Maid 

Dallas (1978) (1978) 
  The Odessa File 14x08: (Dec/21/1990) As Nancy 
  The Odessa File 14x08: (Dec/21/1990) As Nancy 
  Tale of Two Cities 13x13: (Jan/05/1990) As Nancy 
  Sunrise, Sunset 13x05: (Oct/13/1989) As Nancy 

Hunter (1984) (1984) 
  Dead On Target (1) 05x03: (Nov/12/1988) As Sporty's Date 
  Dead On Target (1) 05x03: (Nov/12/1988) As Sporty's Date 

The Facts of Life (1979) 
  Adventures in Baileysitting 09x09: (Dec/05/1987) As Mrs. Martinzez 
  Adventures in Baileysitting 09x09: (Dec/05/1987) As Mrs. Martinzez 

Simon & Simon (1981) 
  New Cop in Town 07x01: (Dec/03/1987) As D. A. Anita Sanchez 
  New Cop in Town 07x01: (Dec/03/1987) As D. A. Anita Sanchez 

The Colbys (1985) 
  A Family Affair 01x21: (Apr/17/1986) As Jane 
  A Family Affair 01x21: (Apr/17/1986) As Jane 

Matt Houston (1982) 
  Target: Miss World 02x13: (Dec/23/1983) As Inez Townsend 
  Target: Miss World 02x13: (Dec/23/1983) As Inez Townsend 

Quincy, M.E. (1976) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Nurse 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Nurse 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Lab Assistant 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Lab Assistant 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Evelyn Guerrero Quotes

No quotes added for this person