Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jesse Cappelli


Mostly Credited As: Jesse Cappelli
Birth Name: Jennifer Leone
Date Of Birth: May 29, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia

Jesse Cappelli




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jesse Cappelli Quotes

No quotes added for this person