Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rita Faltoyano


Mostly Credited As: Rita Faltoyano
Birth Name: Rita Gacs
Date Of Birth: August 05, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Hungary
Birth Place: Budapest
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rita Faltoyano Quotes

No quotes added for this person