Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Michelle Maylene


Mostly Credited As: Michelle Maylene
Birth Name: Michelle Paula Beique
Date Of Birth: January 20, 1987 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Edwards, California
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Michelle Maylene




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Co-Ed Confidential (2007)As: Karen (The Party Girl)
Episode Cast Credits 

Chemistry (2011) 
  Downtime 01x06: (Sep/30/2011) As Esha 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michelle Maylene Quotes

No quotes added for this person